Tojsiab.Com - Info tojsiab.com

tojsiab.com receives about 2,500 unique visitors and 3,500 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,701.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tojsiab.com is ranked number 165,511 in the world and 0.0005% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3G, Canada and links to network IP address 158.69.249.182. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - tojsiab.com

Tojsiab saib hmoob vdo nam hmoob hmong movie hmong music festival hlub tso cia hmoob noj peb caug nplog teb ua si lom zem yos hav zoov
How did tojsiab.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is tojsiab.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
75,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,500 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
165,511 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0005% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.1%16.1%119889
Germany 6.4%6.8%75372
Korea, Republic of 6.1%4.3%34485
India 4.0%3.1%123833
Brazil 3.7%3.4%64765
France 3.6%3.6%95487
Spain 3.1%2.5%86178
Italy 2.8%2.0%105836
Poland 2.7%2.4%58719
Taiwan 2.6%2.1%41259
Saudi Arabia 2.3%1.6%33515
Thailand 2.2%2.3%28644
Russian Federation 1.9%1.6%192527
Other 1.8%1.3%2237
Azerbaijan 1.7%1.4%30599
Turkey 1.5%2.3%64407
Egypt 1.4%1.8%35853
Pakistan 1.3%1.3%51718
Argentina 1.3%4.0%38034
Algeria 1.1%2.6%21408
Greece 1.0%0.9%61744
Colombia 1.0%2.2%30679
United Arab Emirates 0.9%0.6%41732
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%124558
Romania 0.8%0.7%69261
Israel 0.6%0.5%61342
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%97700
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.5%52797

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
play.tojsiab.com
81.67%86.49%1.5
tojsiab.com
14.41%10.43%1.0
OTHER
0%3.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tojsiab.com
Domain:
  tojsiab.com
Rank:
  40,627,006
Organic Keywords:
  1,314,218
Organic Traffic:
  1,032
Organic Cost:
  $147.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
200
Total Backlinks:
  430
Follow Links:
  368
Nofollow Links:
  62
Referring Domains:
  102
Referring IPs:
  98

How socially engaged is tojsiab.com?

Facebook:
  1,184
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tojsiab.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.15
Monthly Revenue:
$334.50
Yearly Revenue:
$4,069.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 564$6.46
Germany 238$1.15
France 126$0.59
Korea, Republic of 151$0.35
Italy 70$0.24
Brazil 119$0.21
Thailand 81$0.20
India 109$0.17
Argentina 140$0.17
Poland 84$0.15
Taiwan 74$0.14
Russian Federation 56$0.11
Saudi Arabia 56$0.11
Colombia 77$0.10
Israel 18$0.10
Spain 88$0.10
Turkey 81$0.09
Algeria 91$0.08
Azerbaijan 49$0.08
United Arab Emirates 21$0.08
Greece 32$0.06
Egypt 63$0.05
Pakistan 46$0.05
Indonesia 25$0.03
Romania 25$0.03
Ukraine 18$0.02
Kazakhstan 18$0.01
Other 46$0.00

How much money do tojsiab.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$58.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$716.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
418
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,540
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
152,572
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 101$1.16
Germany 69$0.33
France 14$0.07
Poland 28$0.05
India 30$0.05
Italy 12$0.04
Saudi Arabia 12$0.02
Argentina 20$0.02
Taiwan 12$0.02
Greece 12$0.02
Israel 3$0.02
Spain 17$0.02
Indonesia 14$0.02
Pakistan 15$0.02
Korea, Republic of 6$0.01
Brazil 7$0.01
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
Thailand 5$0.01
United Arab Emirates 3$0.01
Colombia 6$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01
Romania 5$0.01
Algeria 5$0.00
Ukraine 2$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Other 0$0.00

How much is tojsiab.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,701.58

Where is tojsiab.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
158.69.249.182
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3G
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 158.69.249.182

How fast does tojsiab.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1955 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tojsiab.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tojsiab.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tojsiab.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://tojsiab.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 292
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 5584
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS barbara.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS dean.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-13
Domain Age:
14 years 1 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TOJSIAB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS05.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS06.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 13-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:10:57 GMT <<<
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tojsiab.com widget