Tojsiab.Com - Info tojsiab.com

tojsiab.com receives about 4,250 unique visitors and 14,875 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $34.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,530.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tojsiab.com is ranked number 88,970 in the world and 0.00085% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.49.228.

About - tojsiab.com

How popular is tojsiab.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
127,500
Daily Pageviews:
14,875 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
88,970 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00085% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.7%14.8%140638
Spain 6.1%6.0%47664
France 6.0%6.9%61557
Thailand 5.2%5.4%17941
Brazil 4.7%5.4%48608
Russia 4.1%4.3%101697
Other 3.3%6.4%929
Italy 2.9%1.8%108295
Germany 2.5%4.0%148283
United Kingdom 2.5%1.8%158840
Poland 1.8%1.7%75552
Saudi Arabia 1.8%1.7%38239
Egypt 1.6%1.0%49942
Mexico 1.5%1.7%74903
India 1.5%0.9%277753
Algeria 1.4%5.7%20119
Turkey 1.4%1.2%91326
Indonesia 1.1%1.1%99793
Greece 1.1%0.7%65846
Canada 1.0%0.6%201699
Morocco 0.9%0.6%32872
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%87376
Israel 0.6%0.4%63549

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
play.tojsiab.com
83.08%76.20%1.7
tojsiab.com
13.35%14.57%2.0
chat.tojsiab.com
7.17%3.85%0.98
video.tojsiab.com
1.98%2.74%3
maxclip.tojsiab.com
1.85%1.87%2
download.tojsiab.com
1.07%0.76%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush tojsiab.com
Domain:
  tojsiab.com
Rank:
  40,627,006
Organic Keywords:
  1,314,218
Organic Traffic:
  1,032
Organic Cost:
  $147.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
227
Total Backlinks:
  430
Follow Links:
  368
Nofollow Links:
  62
Referring Domains:
  102
Referring IPs:
  98

How socially engaged is tojsiab.com?

Facebook:
  1,184
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tojsiab.com can earn?

Website Value:
$14,530.32
Daily Revenue:
$34.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,020.00
Yearly Revenue:
$12,410.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tojsiab.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.49.228
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.49.228

How fast does tojsiab.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1812 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tojsiab.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://tojsiab.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 292
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 5584
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS barbara.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dean.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-13
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TOJSIAB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS05.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS06.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 13-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:10:57 GMT <<<
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tojsiab.com widget