Tojsiab.Com - Info

tojsiab receives about 18,870 unique visitors and 38,683 (2.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $150.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $174,739.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tojsiab.com is ranked number 40,641 in the world and 0.0041% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63101, United States and links to network IP address 69.64.50.253.

About - Tojsiab.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$174,739.69
Daily Revenue:
$150.96
Monthly Revenue:
$4,528.80
Yearly Revenue:
$55,100.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
566,100
Daily Pageviews:
38,683 (2.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,641 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0041% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
111
Average Load Time:
(955 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 18.8%26.6%7987
United States 7.9%6.7%62334
South Korea 6.1%2.9%11176
Thailand 6.0%6.1%5182
Russia 3.3%3.6%41206
Saudi Arabia 3.2%5.2%7613
Algeria 3.1%3.8%3872
Netherlands 3.0%3.7%13972
India 2.7%3.0%85992
Egypt 2.7%2.1%9663
Italy 2.5%2.6%25663
Poland 2.1%1.6%23601
Germany 2.0%1.7%53954
France 1.9%3.2%35882
Indonesia 1.8%1.8%24734
United Kingdom 1.8%1.0%60221
Spain 1.7%0.9%44544
Turkey 1.5%1.2%37228
Taiwan 1.5%0.9%21351
Canada 1.1%0.6%65164
Greece 1.0%0.9%21673
Peru 0.9%0.8%10025
Austria 0.8%1.3%16499
Romania 0.7%0.6%24931
Vietnam 0.7%0.5%28870
Morocco 0.7%0.4%14554

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
play.tojsiab.com
96.27%96.47%2.1
OTHER
0%3.53%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
143,000
Google Indexed Pages:
873,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
140,072
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
863,855
Bing Backlinks:
149,332
Bing Indexed Pages:
839,290

Domain Overview

SEMrush tojsiab.com
Domain:
  tojsiab.com
Rank:
  62288
Organic Keywords:
  119
Organic Traffic:
  14,027
Organic Cost:
  $2,038.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  308
Facebook shares:
  491
Facebook comments:
  385
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,184
Tweets:
  39
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
69.64.50.253
ASN:
AS30083 
ISP:
Hosting Solutions International, Inc. 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.64.50.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://tojsiab.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 292
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 5584
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-13
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TOJSIAB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS05.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS06.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 13-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:10:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tojsiab.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.