Tojsiab.Com - Info

tojsiab.com
tojsiab receives about 10,500 unique visitors and 26,250 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $84.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,345.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tojsiab.com is ranked number 70,097 in the world and 0.0021% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63101, United States and links to network IP address 69.64.50.253.

About - Tojsiab.Com

WRITE article about tojsiab.com

How many visitors does tojsiab.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
315,000
Daily Pageviews:
26,250 (2.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
70,097 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0021% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
240
Average Load Time:
(1221 ms) 64 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 14.1%10.9%21604
India 8.0%3.3%84574
United States 7.5%3.4%120825
Egypt 4.2%2.9%14437
Taiwan 3.3%2.1%18144
Turkey 3.3%2.2%37411
Germany 3.2%1.9%65458
Spain 3.1%1.6%48982
United Kingdom 2.8%40.1%34689
Vietnam 2.1%0.9%28377
Italy 2.1%3.4%47982
Canada 2.0%0.8%69279
Ukraine 1.2%0.5%54771
Israel 1.0%0.5%24785

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
play.tojsiab.com
97.99%99.29%3.1
OTHER
0%0.71%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  430
Follow Links:
  368
Nofollow Links:
  62
Referring Domains:
  102
Referring IPs:
  98

Domain Overview

SEMrush tojsiab.com
Domain:
  tojsiab.com
Rank:
  40,627,006
Organic Keywords:
  1,314,218
Organic Traffic:
  1,032
Organic Cost:
  $147.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tojsiab.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  308
Facebook shares:
  491
Facebook comments:
  385
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,184
Tweets:
  39
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tojsiab.com can earn?

Website Value:
$41,345.73
Daily Revenue:
$84.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tojsiab.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.64.50.253
ASN:
AS30083 
ISP:
Hosting Solutions International, Inc. 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.64.50.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tojsiab.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://tojsiab.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 292
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:11:13 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 5584
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-13
Domain Age:
12 years 4 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TOJSIAB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PDNS05.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: PDNS06.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 13-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 May 2015 02:10:57 GMT <<<
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gforum.mine.nu
43 secs
berkaslagu.net
1 min
360seotools.com
1 min
dreamcruiseship.com
2 mins
muslim4marriage.com
2 mins
advance.pk
3 mins
google.co.in
3 mins
hyipbase.in
4 mins
wj44.ml
6 mins
wefornews.com
7 mins

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
youjyzz.com
0 secs
***.sikwap.com
0 secs
sxsi.video
0 secs
korea1818.com
0 secs
hd***.com
0 secs
eindiangirl.com
0 secs
busquedaavanzada.mobi
0 secs
tojsiab.com
0 secs
google.lt
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tojsiab.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.